Representative Honours

Representative Honours
 2015   
 Berkshire U17  Tom Halson
 Hampshire U16  Rhodes Franklin 
 Hampshire U15  Jason Soames
 Hampshire U13  Ayush Bose
   Joshua Balcombe 
 Hampshire U11  Aman Ashfaque
 Hampshire U10  Matt Collins
    
 2014   
 Berkshire U16  Tom Halson 
 Hampshire U15  Rhodes Franklin
 Hampshire U14  Jasoon Soames 
 
 Liam Doran
 Hampshire U12  Ayush Bose
 
 Joshua Balcombe
 Hampshire U11  Aman Ashfaque
 Hampshire U10  Matt Colins
    
  2013      
  Hampshire U17    Ollie Soames
  Berkshire U15    Tom Halson 
  Hampshire U14    Rhodes Franklin
  Hampshire U13    Jason Soames
  Hampshire U12    Ayush Bose
  Hampshire U11    Aman Ashfaque
       
  2012      
  Hampshire U17    James Halson
      Jack Wood 
      Miles Covers
      Ollie Soames
  Hampshire U16   James Wilson
  Hampshire U13   Rhodes Franklin
  Hampshire U12   Liam Doran
  Hampshire U10   Ayush Bose
       
  2011
   
  Hampshire 1st XI   Michael Bates
  Hampshire U17   James Halson
      Jack Wood
  Hampshire U16   Miles Covers
      Charlie Harris
      Ben Moran-Wardle
  Hampshire U15   Ollie Soames
      James Wilson
  Hampshire U12    Rhodes Franklin
  Womens   Chloe Micklethwaite
  Hampshire U13 Girls   Providence Cowdrill
      Jade Smith
       
  2010 
   
  England U19/Hampshire 1st XI    Michael Bates
  South & West of England U15/Hampshire U16
  James Halson
      Jack Wood

Hampshire U16   Jonathan Dow
  Hampshire U15
  Charlie Harris
      Ben Moran-Wardle
  Hampshire U14   Ollie Soames
      James Wilson
  Hampshire U12   Tom Halson  
  Hampshire U17 Girls   Chloe Micklethwaite  
      Emma Vincent
       
                                      
2009
   
  England U18/Hampshire 2nd XI
      
Michael Bates
  Berkshire U17
  Tom Wood
  Hampshire U15
  Jonathan Dow
      James Halson
      Jack Wood
   Berkshire U14
  Miles Covers
   Hampshire U14
  Charlie Harris
      Ben Moran-Wardle
  Hampshire U13
  James Wilson
   Hampshire U11
  Tom Halson
  Hampshire U17 Girls   Ellen Knighton 
   
  Chloe Micklethwaite
  Hampshire U13 Girls
  Kayleigh Fraser
       
  2008
 
  England U17 / Hampshire U17
  Michael Bates
   Berkshire U16
  Tom Wood
  South & West of England / Hampshire U14
  James Halson
      Jack Wood
   Hampshire U14
  Chris James
   Hampshire U13
  Charlie Harris
      Ben Moran-Wardle
      Peter Phillips
   Hampshire U12
  James Wilson
   Hampshire U10
  Tom Halson
  Hampshire U11 Girls
  Georgia Binstead
       
  2007
   
  England U16/Hampshire U16
  Michael Bates
   Hampshire U15
  Tom Wood
   Hampshire U13
  Chris James
   Hampshire U12
  James Halson
      Peter Phillips
      Jack Wood
       
  2006 
   
  England U15 / Hampshire U15
  Michael Bates
  Hampshire U14
  Oliver Barker
   
  Tom Wood
  Hampshire U12   Chris James
  Hampshire U11
  James Halson
   
  Jack Wood
   Hampshire U10
  James Wilson
       
  2005 
   
  Hampshire U14
  Michael Bates
   Hampshire U13
  Tom Wood
      Oliver Barker
   Hampshire U11
  Jonathan Burgin
   Hampshire U10
  James Halson
      Jack Wood
       
  2004 
   
  Hampshire U13
  Michael Bates
  Hampshire U12
  Oliver Barker
      Tom Wood
  Hampshire U10
  Jonathan Burgin
      Chris James
      Jack Wood
       
  2003 
   
  Hampshire U12
  Michael Bates
  Hampshire U11
  Oliver Barker
      Tom Wood
       
  2002 
   
  Hampshire U11
  
Michael Bates
  Hampshire U10
  Thomas Lyons
      Warwick Forman
      Oliver Barker
       
  2001
   
  Hampshire U15
  Tom Lawrence
   Berkshire U14
  Alex Barker
   Hamsphire U13
   Karn Singh
   Hampshire U11
  Michael Bates
   Hampshire U10
  Henry Wildey