Sat 20 Apr 2024 | Sat 2nd XI |
Bramley CC, Surrey 1st XI(H)
| Home | 13:00 | Friendly |
|
Sun 21 Apr 2024 | Womens 1st XI |
Basingstoke & North Hants CC Womens 1st XI(H)
| Home (Yateley Manor School, Reading Road) | 1pm | Friendly |
|
Sat 04 May 2024 | U9 Girls |
Aldershot CC U9 Girls NHYCL(H)
| Home | | League |
|
Sun 05 May 2024 | Sun 1st XI |
TBC(H)
| Home | 1300 | Friendly |
|
Tue 07 May 2024 | U16B Girls |
Aldershot CC Girls U16(H)
| Home | 18:00 | League |
|
Sat 11 May 2024 | U11 Girls Softball |
Alton CC Alton Girls U11 B(H)
| Home | 9.30am | League |
|
Sat 11 May 2024 | U9A |
Rowledge CC Under 9(H)
| Home | 09:30 | League |
|
Sat 11 May 2024 | Sat 1st XI |
Wokingham CC 4th XI(H)
| Home | 13:00 | League |
|
Sun 12 May 2024 | U11 Girls Hardball |
Hook & Newnham Basics CC Girls Under 11(H)
| Home | 09:30 | League |
|
Tue 14 May 2024 | U13 Girls |
Cove CC U13 Girls(H)
| Home | | League |
|
Tue 14 May 2024 | Women's Softball |
Alton CC Womens Softball (H)
| Home (YM School ) | 6.30pm | Friendly |
|
Sat 18 May 2024 | U9B |
Fleet CC Under 9B (NHYCL)(H)
| Home | | League |
|
Sat 18 May 2024 | Sat 2nd XI |
Aldershot CC 5th XI HCL(H)
| Home | 13:00 | League |
|
Sun 19 May 2024 | Women's 2nd XI |
Cove CC Womens 2nd XI(H)
| Home | 13:00 | League |
|
Mon 20 May 2024 | U11 Girls Softball |
Aldershot CC U11 Girls NHYCL(H)
| Home | 18:00 | League |
|
Tue 21 May 2024 | U11A |
Rowledge CC Under 11-A(H)
| Home | | League |
|
Tue 21 May 2024 | Women's Softball |
Stratfield Turgis(H)
| Home (Yateley Manor School) | 6.30pm | Friendly |
|
Wed 22 May 2024 | U15A |
Hook & Newnham Basics CC Under 15 C(H)
| Home | 18:00 | League |
|
Thu 23 May 2024 | Yateley Cavaliers |
Badshot Lea CC Twenty20(H)
| Home | 18:00 | Cup |
|
Fri 24 May 2024 | U16B Girls |
Hartley Wintney CC Girls Under 16(H)
| Home | 18:00 | League |
|
Sat 25 May 2024 | U9A |
Alton CC Under 9(H)
| Home | 09:30 | League |
|
Sat 25 May 2024 | Sat 1st XI |
Falkland CC, Berks 3rd XI(H)
| Home | 13:00 | League |
|
Sun 26 May 2024 | U11 Girls Hardball |
Alton CC Girls Under 11(H)
| Home | 09:30 | League |
|
Sun 26 May 2024 | U11A |
Hartley Wintney CC Under 11 Roosters(H)
| Home | | Cup |
|
Sun 26 May 2024 | Womens 1st XI |
Basingstoke & North Hants CC Womens 1st XI(H)
| Home | 01:00 | League |
|
Tue 28 May 2024 | U13 Girls |
Alton CC Girls Under 13(H)
| Home | | League |
|
Thu 30 May 2024 | Yateley Cavaliers |
Basingstoke Capital CC 1st XI(H)
| Home | 18:00 | Cup |
|
Fri 31 May 2024 | U16 A Girls |
Hook & Newnham Basics CC Girls Under 16(H)
| Home | 18:00 | League |
|
Sat 01 Jun 2024 | U9 Girls |
Odiham & Greywell CC Girls Under 9A(H)
| Home | | League |
|
Sat 01 Jun 2024 | Sat 2nd XI |
Binfield CC 5th XI(H)
| Home | 13:00 | League |
|
Sun 02 Jun 2024 | U9B |
Dogmersfield CC Under 9(H)
| Home | 0930 | League |
|
Sun 02 Jun 2024 | Women's 2nd XI |
Ropley CC Womens 2nd XI(H)
| Home | 13:00 | League |
|
Mon 03 Jun 2024 | U15A |
Aldershot CC U15A Boys NHYCL(H)
| Home | | League |
|
Tue 04 Jun 2024 | U11A |
Cove CC Under 11(H)
| Home | | League |
|
Tue 04 Jun 2024 | Women's Softball |
Crowthorne and Crown Wood (H)
| Home (Yateley Manor School) | 6.30pm | Friendly |
|
Wed 05 Jun 2024 | U18 |
Basingstoke & North Hants CC Under 17(H)
| Home | | League |
|
Fri 07 Jun 2024 | Sat 1st XI |
Oakley CC, Hants Under 15(H)
| Home | | Cup |
|
Sat 08 Jun 2024 | Sat 1st XI |
Bagshot CC 2nd XI(H)
| Home | 13:00 | League |
|
Sun 09 Jun 2024 | U11 Girls Hardball |
Overton CC Girls Under 11(H)
| Home | 09:30 | League |
|
Sun 09 Jun 2024 | U9B |
Basingstoke & North Hants CC Under 9B(H)
| Home | 0930 | League |
|
Sun 09 Jun 2024 | Womens 1st XI |
Odiham & Greywell CC Womens 2nd XI(H)
| Home | 01:00 | League |
|
Mon 10 Jun 2024 | U11 Girls Softball |
Cove CC U11 Girls(H)
| Home | 18:00 | League |
|
Mon 10 Jun 2024 | Yateley Cavaliers |
Herriard CC Midweek XI(H)
| Home | 18:00 | Cup |
|
Tue 11 Jun 2024 | U13 Girls |
Overton CC Girls Under 13(H)
| Home | | League |
|
Wed 12 Jun 2024 | U18 |
Frensham CC Under 17(H)
| Home | | League |
|
Fri 14 Jun 2024 | U16 A Girls |
Rowledge CC Girls Under 16(H)
| Home | 18:00 | League |
|
Sat 15 Jun 2024 | U9A |
Odiham & Greywell CC Under 9A(H)
| Home | 09:30 | League |
|
Sat 15 Jun 2024 | U9 Girls |
Cove CC Girls U9(H)
| Home | | League |
|
Sat 15 Jun 2024 | Sat 2nd XI |
Eversley CC 5th XI (Saturday)(H)
| Home | 13:00 | League |
|
Sun 16 Jun 2024 | U11 Girls Hardball |
Hook & Newnham Basics CC Girls Under 11(H)
| Home | 09:30 | League |
|
Sun 16 Jun 2024 | Women's 2nd XI |
Hartley Wintney CC Womens 1st XI(H)
| Home | 13:00 | League |
|
Mon 17 Jun 2024 | U15A |
Dogmersfield CC Under 15(H)
| Home | | League |
|
Tue 18 Jun 2024 | U11A |
Stratfield Turgis/Hartley Wespall CC Under 11(H)
| Home | | League |
|
Tue 18 Jun 2024 | Women's Softball |
Frimley Phoenix (H)
| Home (Yateley Manor School) | 6.30pm | Friendly |
|
Fri 21 Jun 2024 | U16 A Girls |
Cove CC Under 16 Girls(H)
| Home | 18:00 | League |
|
Sat 22 Jun 2024 | Sat 1st XI |
Aldershot CC 2nd XI TVCL(H)
| Home | 13:00 | League |
|
Sun 23 Jun 2024 | U11 Girls Hardball |
Hartley Wintney CC Girls Under 11 Cobras(H)
| Home | 09:30 | League |
|
Sun 23 Jun 2024 | U9B |
Hook & Newnham Basics CC Under 9B(H)
| Home | 0930 | League |
|
Sun 23 Jun 2024 | Womens 1st XI |
Hursley Park CC Womens 3rd XI(H)
| Home | 01:00 | League |
|
Mon 24 Jun 2024 | U15A |
Rowledge CC Under 15 C(H)
| Home | | League |
|
Tue 25 Jun 2024 | U11A |
Fleet CC Under 11A (NHYCL)(H)
| Home | | League |
|
Tue 25 Jun 2024 | U16 A Girls |
Ropley CC Ropley Girls U16s(H)
| Home | 18:00 | League |
|
Wed 26 Jun 2024 | U18 |
Old Basing CC Under 17(H)
| Home | | League |
|
Sat 29 Jun 2024 | U9 Girls |
Hartley Wintney CC Girls Under 9(H)
| Home | 09:30 | League |
|
Sat 29 Jun 2024 | U9A |
Hook & Newnham Basics CC Under 9A(H)
| Home | 09:30 | League |
|
Sat 29 Jun 2024 | Sat 2nd XI |
Reading CC 4th XI(H)
| Home | 13:00 | League |
|
Sun 30 Jun 2024 | Women's 2nd XI |
Rowledge CC Womens 1st XI(H)
| Home | 13:00 | League |
|
Mon 01 Jul 2024 | U11 Girls Softball |
Rowledge CC Girls Under 11(H)
| Home | 18:00 | League |
|
Fri 05 Jul 2024 | U16B Girls |
Frimley Phoenix CC Girls U16(H)
| Home | 18:00 | League |
|
Sat 06 Jul 2024 | U9A |
Hartley Wintney CC Under 9A(H)
| Home | 09:30 | League |
|
Sat 06 Jul 2024 | Sat 1st XI |
White Waltham CC 2nd XI(H)
| Home | 13:00 | League |
|
Sun 07 Jul 2024 | U11 Girls Hardball |
Odiham & Greywell CC Girls Under 11 Hardball(H)
| Home | 09:30 | League |
|
Sun 07 Jul 2024 | Womens 1st XI |
St Cross Symondians CC Womens 2nd XI(H)
| Home | 01:00 | League |
|
Mon 08 Jul 2024 | U11 Girls Softball |
Hartley Wintney CC Girls Under 11 Vipers(H)
| Home | 18:00 | League |
|
Tue 09 Jul 2024 | U13 Girls |
Hartley Wintney CC Girls Under 13(H)
| Home | | League |
|
Wed 10 Jul 2024 | U18 |
Alton CC Under 17(H)
| Home | | League |
|
Fri 12 Jul 2024 | U16 A Girls |
Basingstoke & North Hants CC Girls Under 16(H)
| Home | 18:00 | League |
|
Sat 13 Jul 2024 | U9 Girls |
Aldershot CC U9 Girls NHYCL(H)
| Home | | League |
|
Sat 13 Jul 2024 | U9B |
Eversley CC Under 9 (C) Lightning(H)
| Home | | League |
|
Sat 13 Jul 2024 | Sat 2nd XI |
Sulhamstead & Ufton CC 4th XI(H)
| Home | 13:00 | League |
|
Mon 15 Jul 2024 | U15A |
Hartley Wintney CC Under 15B(H)
| Home | | League |
|
Tue 16 Jul 2024 | U11A |
Aldershot CC U11A Open NHYCL(H)
| Home | | League |
|
Tue 16 Jul 2024 | Women's Softball |
Odiham & Greywell CC Womens Softball team(H)
| Home (YM School) | 6.30pm | Friendly |
|
Fri 19 Jul 2024 | U16B Girls |
Aldershot CC Girls U16(H)
| Home | 18:00 | League |
|
Sat 20 Jul 2024 | U9A |
Cove CC Under 9(H)
| Home | 09:30 | League |
|
Sat 20 Jul 2024 | U9 Girls |
Odiham & Greywell CC Girls Under 9A(H)
| Home | | League |
|
Sat 20 Jul 2024 | Sat 1st XI |
Royal Ascot CC Saturday 2nd XI(H)
| Home | 13:00 | League |
|
Sun 21 Jul 2024 | Sun 1st XI |
Mens home fixture tbc(H)
| Home | 1300 | Friendly |
|
Sun 21 Jul 2024 | Womens 1st XI |
Ropley CC Womens 1st XI(H)
| Home | 01:00 | League |
|
Mon 22 Jul 2024 | U11 Girls Softball |
Hartley Wintney CC Girls Under 11 Vipers(H)
| Home | 18:00 | League |
|
Tue 23 Jul 2024 | U13 Girls |
Alton CC Girls Under 13(H)
| Home | | League |
|
Thu 25 Jul 2024 | Yateley Cavaliers |
Basingstoke Capital CC 1st XI(H)
| Home | 18:00 | Cup |
|
Sat 27 Jul 2024 | Sat 2nd XI |
Finchampstead CC 5th XI(H)
| Home | 13:00 | League |
|
Sun 28 Jul 2024 | Women's 2nd XI |
Eversley CC Womens 1st XI(H)
| Home | 13:00 | League |
|
Wed 31 Jul 2024 | U18 |
Rowledge CC Under 17(H)
| Home | 6pm | League |
|
Sat 03 Aug 2024 | Sat 1st XI |
Binfield CC 3rd XI(H)
| Home | 13:00 | League |
|
Sun 04 Aug 2024 | Womens 1st XI |
Portsmouth CC Womens 1st XI(H)
| Home | 01:00 | League |
|
Sat 10 Aug 2024 | Sat 2nd XI |
Fleet CC 3rd XI(H)
| Home | 13:00 | League |
|
Sat 17 Aug 2024 | Sat 1st XI |
Purley on Thames CC Saturday 2nd XI(H)
| Home | 12:30 | League |
|
Sat 24 Aug 2024 | Sat 2nd XI |
Aldershot CC 4th XI HCL(H)
| Home | 12:30 | League |
|
Sun 25 Aug 2024 | Womens 1st XI |
Walton upon Thames(H)
| Home | 1pm | Friendly |
|
Sun 25 Aug 2024 | Women's 2nd XI |
Cove CC Womens 2nd XI SLAM(H)
| Home | 14:00 | League |
|
Mon 26 Aug 2024 | Women's Softball |
Softball Festival(H)
| Home (Chandlers Lane, Main pitch ) | 1pm | Friendly |
|
Sat 31 Aug 2024 | Sat 1st XI |
Theale and Tilehurst CC 2nd XI(H)
| Home | 12:30 | League |
|
Sun 01 Sep 2024 | Women's 2nd XI |
Eversley CC Womens 2nd XI SLAM(H)
| Home | 14:00 | League |
|
Sat 07 Sep 2024 | Sat 2nd XI |
Bradfield CC, Berks 3rd XI(H)
| Home | 12:30 | League |
|
Sun 08 Sep 2024 | Sun 1st XI |
Fairlands CC Sunday XI(H)
| Home | 13:00 | Friendly |
|